Date City Country Home team Away team Result
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandSilja SerenadeVaparit 13-1
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandSilja SerenadeViking Grace2-1
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandViking GraceVaparit 13-5
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandViking GraceFinbolandia4-0
28.09.2023StockholmSwedenBaltic QueenSilja Symphony5-4
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenDickson Terntank2-2
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Vinga 5-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Jutlandica 3-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenNorled2-2
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenRich Vikings0-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBukser og BergingAKOFS0-9
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBukser og BergingSkandi Champions0-8
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Lighthouse Ship Management5-4
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Deepsea Yantai7-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Tidewater United5-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United FC Jo-Hanne7-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United 7 Drunken Vikings8-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementLive 2 Drill6-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementBukser og Berging12-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementSkandi Champions6-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlagSkandi Champions2-5
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlagTransocean Spitsbergen2-4
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlagFjord 1 United 0-5
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlag1-6
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenBukser og Berging3-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenAlsaker LFC Service2-1
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenLive 2 Drill1-4
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkNorledTransocean Spitsbergen0-2
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkNorledTidewater United1-0
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 1Aboa Mare4-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Terntank0-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Stena Vinga 4-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaLambda5-0
31.10.2023HirtshalsDenmarkSimac 1Svendborg Sjöfartsskole2-1
01.11.2023HirtshalsDenmarkSimac 2Svendborg Sjöfartsskole1-1
01.10.2023StockholmSwedenRotterdamLocal Team4-2
12.06.2023StockholmSwedenRotterdamLocal Team5-0
15.05.2023StockholmSwedenRotterdamLocal Team3-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetStena Germanica 1-4
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaStyrsöbolaget3-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenKlippans BåtmänTerntank3-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenKlippans BåtmänHamnens AA3-3
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenKlippans BåtmänLambda6-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenKlippans BåtmänStena Scandinavica1-1
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneSkandi Champions0-1
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneHurtigruten1-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneBastø Fosen3-2
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-Hanne7 Drunken Vikings7-1
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlag2-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena Germanica Stena Nautica3-3
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenLambdaHamnens AA0-6
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandViking GloryViking Grace6-1
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandViking GloryVaparit 13-2
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandViking GlorySilja Serenade2-3
13.06.2023StockholmSwedenViking JupiterLocal Team2-1
08.07.2023StockholmSwedenNieuw StatendamLocal Team5-4
13.09.2023StockholmSwedenNorgeDanneborg1-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena Vinga Sirius Shipping 0-4
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenStena Vinga Terntank2-10
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenVertias Tanker Klippans Båtmän2-3
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenVertias Tanker Stena Germanica 9-2
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenVertias Tanker Styrsöbolaget8-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenVertias Tanker Stena Nautica3-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenHamnens AAKlippans Båtmän2-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenHamnens AASirius Shipping 2-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenHamnens AASirius Shipping 3-2
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenHamnens AAStena Scandinavica4-4
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenSirius Shipping Terntank0-2
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenSirius Shipping Stena Nautica6-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenSirius Shipping Stena Jutlandica 1-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenSirius Shipping Dickson 4-1
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenTerntankStena Scandinavica5-0
24.10.2023GothenburgSwedenTerntankSirius Shipping 5-0
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandFinbo CargoAboa Mare1-0
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandFinbo CargoSilja Serenade0-8
05.09.2023HelsinkiFinlandAboa MareViking Glory0-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkLive 2 DrillDeepsea Yantai1-2
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmark7 Drunken VikingsBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlag2-6
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmark7 Drunken VikingsTransocean Spitsbergen1-10
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkAlsaker LFC ServiceLive 2 Drill0-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkAlsaker LFC ServiceDeepsea Yantai0-10
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkDeepsea YantaiTransocean Spitsbergen0-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkDeepsea YantaiAKOFS2-1
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkDeepsea YantaiHurtigruten4-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkRich VikingsBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlag2-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkRich VikingsNorled0-1
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkTransocean SpitsbergenLighthouse Ship Management0-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkTransocean SpitsbergenFjord 1 United 0-3
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkTransocean SpitsbergenFC Jo-Hanne1-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkTidewater UnitedRich Vikings2-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkTidewater UnitedBastø Fosen4-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkSkandi ChampionsAlsaker LFC Service12-0
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkSkandi ChampionsAKOFS0-5
24.08.2023HirtshalsDenmarkAKOFSLighthouse Ship Management0-3