Date City Country Home team Away team Result
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsLambda6-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Color Magic4-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenLambdaColor Magic2-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Tern Fors1-5
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenColor MagicFure Vinga 3-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsDickson 9-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenSjöfartsverket Västkust Lambda2-3
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Stena Nautica3-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Stena Nautica1-4
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenFure Vinga Lambda2-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetColor Magic1-4
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsSjöfartsverket Västkust 2-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Lambda1-3
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenFure Vinga Dickson 4-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Tern Fors0-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetSjöfartsverket Västkust 0-3
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaLambda2-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Fure Vinga 2-6
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenColor MagicStena Jutlandica 0-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetTern Fors0-8
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Nautica1-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenColor MagicSjöfartsverket Västkust 1-9
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDickson Deep Sea Nordkapp 5-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Styrsöbolaget5-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaFure Vinga 1-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenLambdaDickson 1-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsColor Magic8-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenSjöfartsverket Västkust Stena Jutlandica 0-0
22.11.2021HelsinkiFinlandFC PolarisViking Gabriella1-9
22.11.2021HelsinkiFinlandViking GabriellaFC Polaris5-0
22.11.2021HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 1Viking Gabriella2-1
22.11.2021HelsinkiFinlandViking GabriellaVaparit 18-1
22.11.2021HelsinkiFinlandFC PolarisVaparit 10-5
22.11.2021HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 1FC Polaris5-0
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Stena Vision7-1
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaStena Scandinavica0-6
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenDickson 2Stena Jutlandica 2-4
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaDickson 24-1
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaStena Jutlandica 3-1
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaDickson 20-4
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenCalmare NyckelOlj Ola0-2
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Scandinavica0-5
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaStena Vision8-0
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenDickson 2Olj Ola3-3
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenCalmare NyckelDickson 4-2
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaStena Jutlandica 0-3
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenDickson 2Stena Vision5-1
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaStena Scandinavica1-2
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaDickson 2-3
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Calmare Nyckel4-0
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenDickson 2Stena Scandinavica4-2
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena VisionOlj Ola1-3
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaCalmare Nyckel0-2
25.09.2021GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Jutlandica 2-5
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkSimac 2Marstal Navigationsskole2-0
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkMarstal NavigationsskoleSimac 31-0
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkHF SøfartMarstal Navigationsskole1-0
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkSimac 1Simac 22-1
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkHF SøfartSimac 10-1
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkSimac 1Simac 30-0
21.09.2021SvendborgDenmarkMarstal NavigationsskoleSimac 10-1