Date City Country Home team Away team Result
16.09.2022SvendborgDenmarkSimac 1Marstal Navigationsskole3-1
16.09.2022SvendborgDenmarkSvendborg SjöfartsskoleSimac 12-1
16.09.2022SvendborgDenmarkSimac 1Marstal Navigationsskole3-1
16.09.2022SvendborgDenmarkSvendborg SjöfartsskoleSimac 12-1
12.05.2022SvendborgDenmarkMarstal NavigationsskoleSvendborg Sjöfartsskole0-3
12.05.2022SvendborgDenmarkSvendborg SjöfartsskoleSimac 10-1
12.05.2022SvendborgDenmarkMarstal NavigationsskoleSvendborg Sjöfartsskole0-3
12.05.2022SvendborgDenmarkSvendborg SjöfartsskoleSimac 10-1
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandFinbolandiaViking Glory3-1
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandArctiaPolaris2-4
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandArctiaViking Glory0-8
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandArctiaPolaris2-1
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandPolarisViking Glory0-6
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandPolarisFinbolandia1-2
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandViking GloryFinbolandia1-2
23.08.2022HelsinkiFinlandFinbolandiaArctia5-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsLambda6-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Color Magic4-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenLambdaColor Magic2-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Tern Fors1-5
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenColor MagicFure Vinga 3-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsDickson 9-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenSjöfartsverket Västkust Lambda2-3
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Stena Nautica3-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Stena Nautica1-4
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenFure Vinga Lambda2-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetColor Magic1-4
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsSjöfartsverket Västkust 2-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Lambda1-3
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenFure Vinga Dickson 4-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Tern Fors0-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetSjöfartsverket Västkust 0-3
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaLambda2-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Fure Vinga 2-6
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenColor MagicStena Jutlandica 0-2
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetTern Fors0-8
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Nautica1-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenColor MagicSjöfartsverket Västkust 1-9
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenDickson Deep Sea Nordkapp 5-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Styrsöbolaget5-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaFure Vinga 1-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenLambdaDickson 1-1
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenTern ForsColor Magic8-0
24.09.2022GothenburgSwedenSjöfartsverket Västkust Stena Jutlandica 0-0