Date City Country Home team Away team Result
05.09.2019StockholmSwedensapphire princessLocal Team9-5
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNOSStena Jutlandica 4-0
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNavix-DonsötankStena Saga1-5
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Stena Saga4-0
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNOSNavix-Donsötank7-1
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena SagaDeep Sea Nordkapp 6-1
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenTernhavStena Jutlandica 4-6
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNavix-DonsötankDickson 3-2
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNOSStena Germanica 9-0
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenRamanda Stena Saga0-9
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaStena Germanica 3-4
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenRamanda Stena Scandinavica3-0
31.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaStena Nautica0-3
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Stena Nautica9-0
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Ramanda 3-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Germanica Navix-Donsötank1-6
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena SagaDickson 2-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenTernhavStena Danica11-3
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNOSStena Scandinavica11-0
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenRamanda Stena Nautica0-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Germanica Deep Sea Nordkapp 0-5
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNavix-DonsötankStena Jutlandica 1-2
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaDickson 1-6
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNOSStena Saga9-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaTernhav0-12
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenRamanda Stena Germanica 4-2
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaStena Jutlandica 1-9
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Navix-Donsötank0-3
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaNOS1-9
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenDickson Ternhav3-2
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena SagaStena Scandinavica12-0
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Germanica Stena Jutlandica 2-2
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenDeep Sea Nordkapp Ramanda 8-0
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNavix-DonsötankStena Nautica8-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenTernhavNOS2-3
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena SagaStena Danica7-2
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaDickson 0-15
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Deep Sea Nordkapp 0-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenRamanda Navix-Donsötank0-4
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena Germanica Stena Nautica5-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenTernhavStena Saga4-1
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenNOSDickson 8-2
30.08.2019GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaStena Scandinavica3-1
29.08.2019GothenburgSwedenDickson Costa Favolosa4-3
24.08.2019StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaSilja Symphony5-2
16.08.2019StockholmSwedennorwegian getawayLocal Team3-1
10.08.2019StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaLocal Team5-2
11.07.2019StockholmSwedenRotterdamLocal Team2-1
06.07.2019StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaLocal Team3-1
06.07.2019StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaM/S Romantika3-0
06.07.2019StockholmSwedenLocal TeamM/S Romantika3-1
02.07.2019StockholmSwedenmsc poesiaM/S Romantika7-5
29.06.2019StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaLocal Team4-3
18.06.2019StockholmSwedenmsc poesiaLocal Team3-0
06.06.2019StockholmSwedensapphire princessBaltic Queen6-4
01.06.2019StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaM/S Romantika4-2
29.05.2019StockholmSwedensilja europaBaltic Princess5-2
29.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleBaltic Princess1-1
29.05.2019StockholmSwedensilja europashuttle2-0
29.05.2019StockholmSwedenBaltic Queenshuttle2-2
29.05.2019StockholmSwedensilja europaVictoria I1-0
29.05.2019StockholmSwedenBaltic PrincessM/S Galaxy2-1
29.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleSilja Serenade3-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenBaltic QueenSilja Symphony3-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeSilja Symphony3-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenBaltic QueenSilja Serenade4-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenM/S GalaxyM/S Romantika1-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenM/S GalaxyVictoria I2-1
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenVictoria IM/S Romantika3-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedensilja europaLocal Team3-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenBaltic PrincessLocal Team3-1
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenBaltic Princesssilja europa1-1
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenshuttleLocal Team1-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleshuttle1-0
28.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team3-0
23.05.2019StockholmSwedenmsc poesiaLocal Team5-4
22.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleprincess anastasia3-0
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenLocal TeamIsabelle2-1
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team2-1
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenLocal TeamIsabelle0-0
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenLocal TeamVictoria I3-0
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team3-0
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team3-0
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenLocal TeamIsabelle2-2
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenLocal TeamVictoria I3-2
18.05.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleVictoria I1-1
09.05.2019StockholmSwedensapphire princessprincess anastasia3-2
01.05.2019StockholmSwedenLocal Teammsc poesia4-0
26.04.2019StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team4-2
24.04.2019StockholmSwedenprincess anastasiaLocal Team5-4
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementWrecking Crew (TO Enabler)7-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkWrecking Crew (TO Enabler)TO Spitsbergen3-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementLocal Team2-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTO SpitsbergenFjord 1 United 1-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkWrecking Crew (TO Enabler)TO Encourage2-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamRødne2-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementNorled5-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenTO Encourage0-3
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkThe Vikings (Eidesvik)Rødne4-5
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneLocal Team0-3
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementLocal Team7-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFC KnarrFjord 1 United 1-9
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTO SpitsbergenDeepsea Atlantic5-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenWrecking Crew (TO Enabler)0-5
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkBalder (Bukser og Berging)Norled1-10
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFC KnarrLocal Team0-7
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenLocal Team4-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 110-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFC KnarrBastø Fosen2-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenLocal Team0-8
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamFC Knarr3-4
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkBalder (Bukser og Berging)Wrecking Crew (TO Enabler)1-11
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkWrecking Crew (TO Enabler)The Vikings (Eidesvik)2-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkBalder (Bukser og Berging)The Vikings (Eidesvik)0-8
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkNorledRødne2-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTO SpitsbergenDeepsea Atlantic5-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenRødne0-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTO SpitsbergenNorled1-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkRødneDeepsea Atlantic4-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkNorledHurtigruten3-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenTO Spitsbergen0-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkDeepsea AtlanticNorled0-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkRødneTO Spitsbergen2-3
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkDeepsea AtlanticHurtigruten0-3
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneFjord 1 United 0-13
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Lighthouse Ship Management1-3
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTeam ØstensjøTO Encourage0-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTO EncourageLighthouse Ship Management0-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTeam ØstensjøFC Jo-Hanne1-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Team Østensjø8-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkFC Jo-HanneTO Encourage0-2
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementTeam Østensjø8-0
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkTO EncourageFjord 1 United 0-1
23.05.2019HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouse Ship ManagementFC Jo-Hanne7-0