Date City Country Home team Away team Result
13.09.2018StockholmSwedensapphire princessLocal Team1-0
11.09.2018StockholmSwedenKoningsdamLocal Team5-2
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenTernhavLocal Team1-0
25.08.2018HelsinkiFinlandArcadiaLocal Team4-9
27.07.2018StockholmSwedenZuiderdamLocal Team2-2
28.06.2018StockholmSwedencelebrity silhouetteLocal Team7-7
26.06.2018StockholmSwedenRotterdamLocal Team3-1
22.06.2018StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaLocal Team3-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Local Team0-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkNorled 2Local Team0-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenLocal Team2-7
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkNorled 2Local Team3-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkØstensjø 2Local Team0-3
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkNorledLocal Team1-4
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenLocal Team0-4
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkØstensjøLocal Team0-7
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Local Team1-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenLocal Team0-7
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkNorled 2Local Team0-0
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team1-1
28.05.2018StockholmSwedensilja europaLocal Team9-1
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team8-2
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team1-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team4-3
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team5-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team6-1
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team5-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabelleLocal Team4-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team2-0
03.07.2018BergenNorwayChrystal SerenityCosta Favolosa2-3
03.07.2018BergenNorwayQueen ElizabethCosta Favolosa4-0
10.08.2018BergenNorwayNorwegian JadeAidasol7-0
31.07.2018BergenNorwayCosta FavolosaAidasol3-0
31.07.2018BergenNorwayAidabellaAidasol2-0
06.08.2018StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeM/S Romantika4-3
01.06.2018StockholmSwedenCosta MagicaM/S Romantika5-2
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria IM/S Romantika1-0
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamM/S Romantika1-0
09.04.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamM/S Romantika5-2
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria IM/S Galaxy3-0
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeM/S Galaxy2-1
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabelleBaltic Princess5-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaSilja Serenade0-3
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorSilja Serenade1-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDickson Silja Serenade0-1
18.08.2018StockholmSwedenM/S RomantikaSilja Serenade12-10
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamSilja Serenade3-0
06.08.2018HelsinkiFinlandCosta MagicaMein Schiff 46-4
27.06.2018BergenNorwayZenithMein Schiff 45-3
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabelleVictoria I2-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamVictoria I4-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamVictoria I2-0
28.05.2018StockholmSwedensilja europaIsabelle3-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamIsabelle1-0
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamIsabelle2-1
19.05.2018StockholmSwedenVictoria IIsabelle1-1
24.08.2018StockholmSwedenM/S RomantikaBaltic Queen10-7
08.08.2018StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeBaltic Queen5-4
07.07.2018StockholmSwedenM/S RomantikaBaltic Queen8-5
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenM/S GalaxyBaltic Queen1-0
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeBaltic Queen7-1
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenshuttleSilja Symphony3-0
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenBaltic PrincessSilja Symphony3-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena SagaDickson 0-10
06.08.2018BergenNorwayCosta MediterraneaAidaluna0-10
30.07.2018BergenNorwayAidaauraAidaluna0-11
03.07.2018BergenNorwayQueen ElizabethNautica2-2
03.07.2018BergenNorwayCosta FavolosaNautica3-1
26.07.2018BergenNorwayAidalunaThe World8-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamBastø Fosen15-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamBastø Fosen6-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamFjord 1 United 1-7
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkRødneFjord 1 United 0-6
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamØstensjø7-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamØstensjø10-0
30.05.2018HelsinkiFinlandBastø FosenØstensjø0-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkØstensjøHurtigruten0-9
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamHurtigruten6-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenHurtigruten1-4
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Norled4-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenNorled1-3
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkØstensjøNorled1-3
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenNorled0-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamNorled3-1
24.05.2018StockholmSwedenAidamarAidadiva5-0
12.07.2018StockholmSwedensapphire princessPacific Princess4-3
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaStena Saga3-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenSilja SerenadeStena Saga12-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorStena Saga4-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenSvanen West Stena Jutlandica 0-3
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenCalmare NyckelStena Jutlandica 1-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaStena Jutlandica 2-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaStena Vision2-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenGunillaStena Vision2-3
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorStena Danica4-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena SagaStena Danica1-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDickson Stena Danica7-0
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaStena Scandinavica12-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenSvanen West Stena Scandinavica0-5
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenCalmare NyckelStena Scandinavica1-1
13.07.2018StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeColor Magica5-4
25.06.2018StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeRotterdam1-0
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenLocal Teamsilja europa1-0
29.05.2018StockholmSwedenIsabellesilja europa2-1
28.06.2018BergenNorwayAzuraPrinsendam3-0
29.05.2018StockholmSwedensilja europashuttle5-3
28.05.2018StockholmSwedenBaltic Princessshuttle3-0
11.08.2018StockholmSwedenLocal TeamCosta Magica5-1
03.07.2018StockholmSwedenLocal Teamprincess anastasia5-1
16.05.2018StockholmSwedenZuiderdamprincess anastasia4-3
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorOlj Ola1-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenGunillaOlj Ola0-5
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDickson 2Olj Ola2-4
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorStena Nautica3-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenTernhavStena Nautica6-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDeepsea StavangerStena Nautica14-0
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenTernhavEl Dragador4-3
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica El Dragador0-5
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena VisionEl Dragador1-3
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDickson El Dragador4-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 14-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 14-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 10-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 10-7
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 15-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 11-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamLocal team 14-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamNorled 24-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkØstensjø 2Norled 21-7
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Norled 21-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkRødneNorled 20-2
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamRødne1-10
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamRødne4-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamRødne6-1
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkLocal TeamØstensjø 23-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United Østensjø 26-0
30.05.2018HirtshalsDenmarkRødneØstensjø 26-2
31.07.2018BergenNorwayCosta FavolosaZenith2-0
31.07.2018BergenNorwayAidabellaZenith1-0
16.09.2018StockholmSwedenIsabellemarella discovery6-4
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Calmare Nyckel3-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenNOSCalmare Nyckel7-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaNOS2-6
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenSvanen West NOS1-10
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica NOS3-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaLindholmens Tek Gym 3-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena VisionLindholmens Tek Gym 19-2
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDickson Dickson 26-0
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaDickson 20-3
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaDickson 23-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena VisionDickson 23-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenLindholmens Tek Gym Dickson 20-12
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenTernhavGunilla2-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDickson 2Gunilla2-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenLindholmens Tek Gym Gunilla0-5
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenGunillaSvanen West 3-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenCalmare NyckelSvanen West 7-1
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenCalmare NyckelFure Vinga 1-0
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenTernhavFure Vinga 11-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaFure Vinga 1-8
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaDeepsea Stavanger3-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenFure Vinga Deepsea Stavanger0-3
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenLocal TeamDeepsea Stavanger1-2
08.09.2018GothenburgSwedenSilja SerenadeTernhav0-2
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenLocal TeamTernhav1-1
07.09.2018GothenburgSwedenDeepsea StavangerTernhav2-2