Date City Country Home team Away team Result
18.09.2017StockholmSwedenmarinaLocal Team4-2
12.09.2017SvendborgDenmarkSimac 2Svendborg Sjöfartsskole1-0
12.09.2017SvendborgDenmarkSvendborg SjöfartsskoleSimac 13-2
12.09.2017SvendborgDenmarkSimac 2Marstal Navigationsskole3-2
12.09.2017StockholmSwedenMSC FantasiaKoningsdam4-1
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenLocal TeamStena Jutlandica 0-1
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaStena Jutlandica 0-1
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenDickson Älvtank3-2
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenDickson Styrsöbolaget4-0
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Floatel Superior9-0
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena SagaÄlvtank1-1
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorStena Danica2-2
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena VisionIda H3-1
02.09.2017GothenburgSwedenÄlvtankOslofjord6-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStyrsöbolagetÄlvtank1-4
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenFloatel SuperiorStena Vision1-4
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena SagaOslofjord14-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena Jutlandica Local Team5-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaDickson 0-3
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorStena Scandinavica1-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaGotland6-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaStena Vision1-4
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenLocal TeamStena Saga0-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenOslofjordStena Jutlandica 0-15
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenGotlandStena Vision0-1
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena DanicaFloatel Superior4-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena NauticaEl Dragador0-3
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaDickson 0-3
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenÄlvtankIda H0-1
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenFloatel SuperiorGotland1-2
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena VisionOlj Ola1-5
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena SagaStena Jutlandica 2-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenOslofjordLocal Team0-7
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenEl DragadorDickson 1-0
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenStena ScandinavicaStena Nautica0-1
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenIda HStyrsöbolaget1-1
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenGotlandStena Danica2-1
01.09.2017GothenburgSwedenOlj OlaFloatel Superior7-2
23.08.2017StockholmSwedenazamara jorneyMonarch4-2
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking XPRSViking Rosella4-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking AmorellaSilja Serenade0-6
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandGodby ShippingLocal Team8-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 1Birka Stockholm0-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandFinnlinesBaltic Princess3-2
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking Mariella/GabriellaFinlandia 17-4
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandSilja SerenadeVaparit 14-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking AmorellaBirka Stockholm3-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 2Baltic Princess0-3
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking Mariella/GabriellaGodby Shipping5-3
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandLocal TeamFinlandia 13-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking XPRSLocal Team3-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking RosellaVaparit 23-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking XPRSFinnlines12-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 1Birka Stockholm1-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking AmorellaSilja Serenade2-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandLocal TeamBaltic Princess9-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandGodby ShippingLocal Team3-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking RosellaFinlandia 15-2
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking Mariella/GabriellaFinnlines7-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandVaparit 1Silja Serenade0-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandBirka StockholmViking Amorella1-2
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandLocal TeamVaparit 24-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandGodby ShippingViking XPRS3-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandBaltic PrincessFinlandia 11-3
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandLocal TeamFinnlines0-3
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandLocal TeamViking Rosella1-2
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking XPRSViking Mariella/Gabriella2-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking AmorellaVaparit 11-1
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandBirka StockholmSilja Serenade0-3
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking RosellaBaltic Princess5-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandGodby ShippingFinnlines7-0
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandFinlandia 1Vaparit 21-2
21.08.2017HelsinkiFinlandViking Mariella/GabriellaLocal Team3-0
15.08.2017StockholmSwedenprincess anastasiaLocal Team4-1
14.08.2017StockholmSwedenMonarchLocal Team7-4
07.08.2017BergenNorwayMein Schiff 3Aidaluna2-5
05.08.2017StockholmSwedenM/S GalaxyLocal Team8-0
04.08.2017BergenNorwayKoningsdamNorwegian Jade2-0
31.07.2017BergenNorwayAidavitaAidaluna1-7
30.07.2017BergenNorwayViking StarSeabourn Quest3-2
30.07.2017BergenNorwaySeabourn QuestMein Schiff 12-2
30.07.2017BergenNorwayViking StarMein Schiff 11-0
28.07.2017StockholmSwedencosta mediterraneaCosta Pacifica4-3
27.07.2017BergenNorwayCrown PrincessAzura0-0
27.07.2017StockholmSwedenIsabelleAidamar2-1
26.07.2017BergenNorwayMein Schiff 4marina6-4
26.07.2017StockholmSwedenMonarchLocal Team5-4
25.07.2017BergenNorwayCosta FavolosaAstoria4-1
24.07.2017BergenNorwayCosta PacificaAmadea0-4
23.07.2017BergenNorwayViking SeaAidasol0-3
22.07.2017StockholmSwedencosta mediterraneaLocal Team5-5
21.07.2017BergenNorwayAuroraAstoria3-0
20.07.2017BergenNorwayMein Schiff 6Koningsdam1-3
20.07.2017StockholmSwedenAidamarAidadiva11-1
19.07.2017HelsinkiFinlandSilja SerenadeVictoria I4-1
19.07.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeVictoria I3-3
19.07.2017BergenNorwayCrystal SymphonyQueen Mary 23-0
19.07.2017BergenNorwayNorwegian JadeCrystal Symphony0-1
19.07.2017BergenNorwayNorwegian JadeQueen Mary 23-0
19.07.2017BergenNorwayNorwegian JadeMein Schiff 10-2
19.07.2017BergenNorwayMein Schiff 1Queen Mary 24-0
19.07.2017BergenNorwayMein Schiff 1Crystal Symphony0-2
18.07.2017StockholmSwedenMSC FantasiaLocal Team6-5
13.07.2017HelsinkiFinlandRegal PrincessLocal Team3-1
13.07.2017BergenNorwayRotterdamCosta Magica0-0
13.07.2017BergenNorwayCosta MagicaAidasol4-0
13.07.2017BergenNorwayRotterdamAidasol0-0
12.07.2017BergenNorwayThomson CelebrationAidabella0-0
12.07.2017BergenNorwayAidabellaAmadea0-1
12.07.2017BergenNorwayAmadeaThomson Celebration0-0
11.07.2017BergenNorwayNauticaCosta Favolosa0-3
11.07.2017StockholmSwedenVictoria IZuiderdam6-0
10.07.2017BergenNorwayAidalunaStar Pride12-1
10.07.2017StockholmSwedenmarinaLocal Team7-5
09.07.2017StockholmSwedenM/S Galaxyshuttle14-1
08.07.2017BergenNorwayMonarchMein Schiff 11-1
08.07.2017StockholmSwedenSilja Serenadecosta mediterranea7-0
05.07.2017BergenNorwaySeabourn QuestOcean Majesty0-3
04.07.2017BergenNorwayCosta FavolosaCosta Magica2-3
03.07.2017BergenNorwayAidavitaAidasol1-7
02.07.2017HelsinkiFinlandSilja SymphonyLocal Team1-0
01.07.2017StockholmSwedencosta mediterraneaLocal Team7-7
30.06.2017BergenNorwayAuroraMein Schiff 31-0
30.06.2017BergenNorwayViking StarMein Schiff 33-0
30.06.2017BergenNorwayViking StarAurora3-2
29.06.2017BergenNorwayPacific PrincessCrown Princess3-0
27.06.2017BergenNorwayMein Schiff 1Zuiderdam4-0
21.06.2017HelsinkiFinlandSilja Serenadesilja europa3-2
13.06.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyLocal Team0-2
12.06.2017StockholmSwedenVictoria IBaltic Queen9-1
12.06.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeBritannia4-1
08.06.2017HelsinkiFinlandLocal TeamBritannia3-4
07.06.2017BergenNorwaySeabourn QuestAurora3-2
07.06.2017StockholmSwedenshuttleLocal Team7-3
06.06.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeMSC Fantasia4-1
05.06.2017StockholmSwedenDeutschlandLocal Team8-2
02.06.2017BergenNorwayViking StarCosta Magica4-2
30.05.2017StockholmSwedenKoningsdamLocal Team3-3
28.05.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyIsabelle3-2
27.05.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SerenadeM/S Romantika4-0
25.05.2017StockholmSwedenAidamarAidadiva2-0
24.05.2017StockholmSwedenLocal TeamBaltic Queen3-0
22.05.2017StockholmSwedensilja europashuttle1-0
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenLocal TeamVictoria I2-1
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenLocal TeamSilja Symphony3-0
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenVictoria ILocal Team1-1
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenLocal TeamVictoria I4-0
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyLocal Team1-1
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyLocal Team5-0
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyVictoria I0-1
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenVictoria IViking Grace0-0
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenViking GraceLocal Team2-2
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenViking GraceLocal Team0-2
20.05.2017StockholmSwedenViking GraceLocal Team0-1
17.05.2017SvendborgDenmarkSvendborg SjöfartsskoleSimac 11-3
16.05.2017StockholmSwedenVictoria IIsabelle0-0
15.05.2017FlåmNorwayRotterdamPrinsendam9-0
15.05.2017StockholmSwedenBaltic PrincessLocal Team0-2
15.05.2017StockholmSwedenM/S GalaxySilja Serenade3-2
12.05.2017StockholmSwedenBaltic QueenBaltic Princess2-0
11.05.2017StockholmSwedensilja europaLocal Team2-2
09.05.2017StockholmSwedenM/S GalaxyM/S Romantika2-0
08.05.2017StockholmSwedenRotterdamLocal Team9-0
08.05.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyVictoria I0-2
30.04.2017StockholmSwedenSilja SymphonyIsabelle6-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkWârtsilaSjøfartsdirektoratet7-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouseshipSjøfartsdirektoratet2-4
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkWârtsilaFjord 1 United team 13-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSjøfartsdirektoratetSambakameratene3-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkWârtsilaBergen Maritime skole - maskin8-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkNorledFjord 1 United team 10-4
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouseshipSonga Equinox4-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlagSjøfartsdirektoratet0-7
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkNorledFjord 1 United team 23-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkLighthouseshipBergen Maritime skole - maskin4-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSonga EquinoxArtic United9-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSambakamerateneVarg FC2-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenFjord 1 United team 12-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkArtic UnitedDOF2-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkWârtsilaBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlag6-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenLighthouseship0-6
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSonga EquinoxNorled0-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkVarg FCSjøfartsdirektoratet0-8
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime skole - maskinBastø Fosen6-5
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkWârtsilaSambakameratene6-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkHurtigrutenFjord 1 United team 10-6
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkArtic UnitedFjord 1 United team 23-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkDOFSonga Equinox1-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenLighthouseship2-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlagVarg FC2-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSjøfartsdirektoratetWârtsila0-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United team 1Bergen Maritime skole - maskin5-2
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United team 2Songa Equinox0-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkNorledDOF1-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSambakamerateneBergen Maritime Skole - lærerlag2-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBastø FosenHurtigruten4-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkFjord 1 United team 1Lighthouseship2-3
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkDOFFjord 1 United team 21-1
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkVarg FCWârtsila0-7
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkNorledArtic United2-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkBergen Maritime skole - maskinHurtigruten2-0
26.04.2017HirtshalsDenmarkSambakamerateneSjøfartsdirektoratet1-0